Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Click to enlarge
A LOVING
HOME FOR
EVERY CHILD
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge Click To Enlarge Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
Click To Enlarge
<<Go to Bottom>>
SOS HERMANN GMEINER SCHOOL SANOTHIMI

SOS HERMANN GMEINER
HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL SANOTHIMI
Tel: 6630491/6631578, e-mail:  soshgs@mos.com.np

Grade XI Entrance Exam
Result of the written examination

The following candidates are selected for interview to be held on Friday 32 Ashad, 2067 as per following schedule.

 

S. No.

Form No.

Name of Student

Date & Time

1

1

Pratima Bhandari

At 1:15 PM
32 Ashad, 2067

S. No. 1 to 100
(Form No. 1 to 626)

2

9

Pradeep Tamang

3

10

Nisha Kumpakha

4

22

Bigyan Gautam

5

23

Sagar Adhikari

6

28

Krishnaa Koju

7

41

Bibek Poudel

8

45

Rojan Basnet

9

59

Hemant Gain

10

68

Kaushal Sigdel

11

69

Suprita Shrestha

12

79

Nina Malla

13

86

Saurav Uprety

14

88

Sarita Lawaju

15

89

Kusha K.C.

16

90

Jyoti Mahato

17

100

Pragya Shrestha

18

101

Rohit Ranjit

19

103

Sushrita K.C.

20

105

Prabin Chaudhary

21

112

Manish Thapa Magar

22

113

Nabita Bhattarai

23

116

Krishna Raj Aryal

24

135

Abinash Khanal

25

147

Ashutosh Sharma

26

162

Gaurav Timila

27

172

Anil Poudel

28

179

Shristi Nakarmi

29

181

Bity Sharma

30

184

Dipak Gautam

31

185

Baburam Poudel

32

186

Kamal Raj Hamal

33

190

Sushant Shrestha

34

203

Sangeeta Sharma Timalsina

35

209

Ashok Thapa

36

210

Bikesh Shrestha

 

37

212

Shirish Dhakal

38

218

Prabin Pradhananga

39

233

Manira Adhikari

40

234

Prakriti Pandey

41

236

Prabha Dahal

42

238

Anuj Pokharel

43

254

Ranjan Tachamo

44

262

Ashok Thapa

45

264

Pooja Chaudhary

46

275

Deepika Shrestha

47

277

Prabin Niraula

48

279

Bipin Adhikari

49

294

Sumina Rai

50

300

Ashesh Acharya

 

51

306

Prabha Singh

 

52

313

Anish Shrestha

53

323

Bardan Dangi

54

352

Asmita Itani

55

366

Basant Dangi

56

370

Kedar Babu Dangar

57

378

Nishan Achchhami

58

384

Shradha Paudyal

59

389

Bimal Paneru

60

394

Jit Pun

61

398

Laxman Chapagain

62

417

Aalok Jha

63

419

Shreeya Amatya

64

428

Bishal Bahadur Shrestha

65

439

Dhruba Thapa

66

442

Labin Ojha

67

444

Bijay Koirala

68

459

Sophiya Dhungana

69

464

Xenon Bohora

70

466

Samina Rajbhandari

71

479

Oshan Thapa

72

485

Bivek Parajuli

73

503

Aryan Neupane

74

505

Gangaram Acharya

75

506

Keshab Acharya

76

507

Aadesh Baniya

77

508

Sugam Shrestha

78

509

Aneem Patrabansha

79

511

Santosh Nepal

80

517

Janjit Adhikari

 

81

522

Pravesh Regmi

82

531

Anshu Priya

83

535

Aakash Paudel

84

547

Ravin Paneru

85

549

Sumit Sharma

86

556

Pawan Gyawali

87

573

Manisha Bhattarai

88

574

Mandira Bhattrai

89

576

Sweta Mahato

90

581

Shashwot Paudel

91

586

Neha Shrestha

92

591

Sammelan Pokharel

93

593

Pratistha Bhandari

94

595

Kabita Shrestha

95

603

Kapil Karki

96

606

Rusha Koju

97

609

Pramesh Kumar Maharjan

98

610

Shraddha Bhattrai

99

623

Abishek Thapa

100

626

Nima Wagle

 

101

627

Rakshya Thakur

At 2:15 PM
32 Ashad, 2067

S. No. 101 to 200
(Form No. 627 to 1231)

102

631

Bibek Nepal

103

637

Bibek Koirala

104

644

Bivek Basyal

105

647

Shuvaraj Pokharel

106

649

Saru Pokharel

107

662

Jiwan Paudel

108

666

Karuna karki

109

672

Prajani Tha Shrestha

110

677

Aman Ghemosu

111

678

Ramita Ghemosu

112

687

Shreya Shrestha

113

691

Pratikshya Ghimire

114

693

Resha Sapkota

115

694

Deepesh Ghimire

116

696

Sudesh Junb Thapa

117

697

Manish Shrestha

118

707

Sayera Dhaubhadel

119

713

Reshal Pokharel

120

717

Saroj Pokharel

121

718

Rohit Nepali

122

721

Basanti Pun

123

723

Abhinav Paudel

124

725

Kabita Rokka

 

125

731

Saurav Giri

126

732

Prabita Madhikarmi

127

735

Aayushma Hamal

128

767

Laxman Dhakal

129

772

Anil Kharga

130

789

Milan Jung K.C.

131

794

Gopal Khanal

132

795

Rashmi Prajapati

133

806

Prajwal Bhandari

134

823

Kipa Shrestha

135

827

Santoshi Chaudhary

136

842

Ila Shrestha

137

844

Apar Adhikari

138

846

Sudip Chandra Subedi

139

852

Kiran Dhonju

140

859

Sabin Adhikari

141

862

Surendra Bahadur Chhetri

142

863

Roshan Dhakal

143

871

Najima Mathema

144

887

Anuja Dahal

145

897

Ujjwal Koirala

146

898

Sujan Adhikari

147

899

Anudeep Kandel

148

917

Ziya Khan

149

919

Biwas Thapa

150

920

Sumit Jha

 

151

921

Sadhana Gautam

 

152

922

Garima Thapa

153

923

Rajesh Khanal

154

926

Purnima Gyawali

155

927

Kusum Pandey

156

932

Shraddha Nepal

157

937

Sumina Adhikari

158

938

Samjhauta Bhattrai

159

940

Kritika Nepal

160

941

Khim Kunwar

161

942

Sonam Lama

162

944

Sachin Kumar Yadav

163

962

Ajaya Shrestha

164

964

Bibek Rijal

165

981

Srijana Koju

166

985

Bidhya Karki

167

986

Nirjala Timsina

168

990

Pankaj Basnet

 

169

1008

Rupesh Karna

170

1011

Supriya Tamang

171

1012

Rashmi Thapa

172

1022

Ashru Neupane

173

1023

Archana Kharel

174

1033

Janak Kumar Tharu

175

1035

Ashish Shrestha

176

1036

Aagya Dahal

177

1041

Ashish Pandey

178

1047

Roshan Khatiwada

179

1048

Ekisha Sharma

180

1051

Durga Neupane

181

1052

Bibhushan Khanal

182

1056

Rupesh Gupta

183

1057

Pankaj Niraula

184

1059

Prabhat Shrestha

185

1075

Prashant Gyawali

186

1088

Prabin Kayastha

187

1092

Abinash Aryal

188

1101

Manish Bhatt

189

1103

Sagar Kafle

190

1115

Bhuwan Raj Aryal

191

1116

Binod Poudel

192

1137

Bishal Pokharel

193

1147

Gajendra Basnet

194

1154

Sujan Shrestha

195

1172

Sudin Gurung

196

1187

Anil Subedi

197

1192

Saroj Phuyal

198

1198

Prabhakar Phuyal

199

1214

Shristi Tamrakar

200

1231

Chiranjibi Mainali

 

201

1234

Shreena Pradhan

At 3:15 PM
32 Ashad, 2067

S. No. 201 to 230
(Form No. 1234 to 1608)

202

1235

Sarswati Sundash

203

1248

Rabindra Parajuli

204

1251

Bikash Panthi

205

1261

Aseem Mahat

206

1284

Prakash K.C.

207

1307

Sajana Joshi

208

1320

Utsav Shrestha

209

1335

Surendra Khanal

210

1336

Mijas Bhusal

211

1339

Salina K.C.

212

1353

Bijaya Khadka

 

213

1357

Kalyan Bhandari

214

1385

Nitish Acharya

215

1398

Shirshak Raja Maskey

216

1402

Roshani Shahukhal

217

1426

Bishwas Kumar Dhakal

218

1436

Amir Joshi

219

1446

Pradeep Kunwar

220

1452

Sushil Gahatraj

221

1457

Sonam Theeng

222

1458

Raju Shah

223

1468

Bom Bahadur Kunwar

224

1471

Manjil Ghimire

225

1493

Abhishek Kharel

226

1500

Ranjana Bhasima

227

1602

Sonali KC

228

1604

Nischal Khadka

229

1605

Sinet Pokharel

230

1608

Bobin Shrestha

 

Principal
SOS Hermann Gmeiner School
Sanothimi, Bhaktpaur

Earlier to this <<here>>
 
 
 
<<Back To Top>>